Loading
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

MR

ANNEXURE V

 

FORM III

Name of the scheme/ Project: Education & Training Institute for CP, MR & HH

LIST OF BENEFICIARIES

(Refer to Item No.19 of Part B of the application)

(1) Name of the Organization             : Spastics Society of Mizoram

(2) Name and address of the Project  : Education and Training Institute for CP,MR & HH

                                                              Falkland Veng, Zemabawk- 796017

                                                              Aizawl, Mizoram

(3) Year                                               : 2014-15

MR (School Going)

 

Sl.No

Name of beneficiary

Father’s/mother’s name

Date of birth

Sex

Type & % severity of disability

Address

Date of entry  in institution

No. of completed years with the institution

Remarks about outcome/Results

1

B.Zodinkimi

B.Lalthangpuia

27.11.2010

F

MR (60%)

Luangmual

3.5.2012

2

Cl - I  

2

Benjamin Lalthachhanchhuaha

J.Lalrinkima

3.12.2005

M

M.R (60%)

Armed Veng

23.6.11

3

Cl - II  

3

C.Lalmalsawma

C.Lalnithanga(L)

12.5.1995

M

MR (65%)

Zemabawk

1.7.2010

4

Cl - III  

4

C.Lalruatfeli

Lalhmingliana Chawngthu

18.12.1999

F

MR (63%)

Tuikual

12.1.2011

3

Cl - II  

 

5

C.R.Lalruatfela

C.Lallungmuana

2.4.2005

M

MR(60%)

Chaltlang

6.2.2009

5

Cl - II  

6

C.V.L Rinawma

C.Lalhmangaiha

13.11.2000

M

M.R (60%)

Electric Veng

13.8.12

2

 

Cl - IV  

 

7

Deborah Lalfakzuali

Rev C.Sangliana

21.9.1991

F

MR (68%)

Khatla

24.5.2013

1

Pre-Vocational

8

Deborah Lalthlamuani

PC Vanlalsiama

23.8.1993

F

MR (65%)

Bethlehem Vengthlang

2.3.2004

10

Pre-Vocational

9

Dennis Lalrinfela

Charles S.H

11.10.1997

M

MR (72%)

Chhinga Veng

12.1.2000

14

Pre-Vocational

10

F. Lalrinsanga

F. Lalnghaksanga

16.2.2001

M

MR (80%)

Kulikawn

18.1.2006

8

Cl - II  

11

F. Vanlalbuatsaiha

F. Lalthlamuana

7.9.2005

M

MR (90%)

Mission Veng

10.2.2011

3

Cl - II  

12

Federick Lalhruaitluanga

David Lalsanglura

18.1.02

M

M.R (70%)

Bawngkawn

1.7.11

3

Cl - IV  

13

Fidelia Remlalpeki

N.Joshua

14.2.2003

F

MR (90%)

Chlatlang Mual Veng

18.1.2006

8

Cl - III  

14

Hmangaihzuala

Rammawia

1.5.2000

M

MR (75%)

Kolasib

12.1.2011

2

Cl - IV  

15

Hmangaihzuali

R. Malsawmtluanga

2.3.2001

F

MR (65%)

Bethlehem

17.1.2005

9

Cl - III  

16

Hmangaihzuali

Vanlalliana

3.10.2007

F

MR (80%)

Tuivamit

4.3.2010

4

Cl - I  

17

Janet Lallawmsangi

Tuanpu

30.3.1996

F

MR (72%)

Mualpui

21.2.2007

6

Pre-Vocational

18

Jerry Zirsangkima

Lalpianruala

4.9.2003

M

MR (65%)

Pawlrang

27.8.2012

2

Cl - I  

19

John Lalmuanawma

Lalvohliana

11.11.2006

M

MR (80%)

Kanan South

14.5.2010

4

Cl - II  

20

Jonathan Lalrinchhana

  J Zothanmawia

28.6.2003

M

MR (90%)

Model Veng

10.8.2009

5

Cl - II  

21

Joseph Zorinkima

Ramngaia

20.11.1995

M

MR (80%)

Durtlang

5.2.2009

5

Pre-Vocational

22

Joshua Lalrinpuia

Joseph Lalruatkima

6.6.2004

M

MR (95%)

Mission Veng

15.1.2009

5

Cl - II  

23

K. Lalremsiama

K. Rohlira

27.1.1996

M

MR (65%)

Bethlehem

27.1.2009

5

Pre-Vocational

24

K.Lalruatfeli

K.Rohlira

13.2.2000

F

M.R(67%)

Bethlehem

20.1.2009

5

Cl - III  

25

K.V.L.Duhsaki

K.Lalchhanliana

21.8.1998

F

MR (75%)

Saron Veng

25.3.2004

10

Pre-Vocational

26

Lalchhanhima

Vikram Gurung

25.8.2002

M

MR(80%)

Zarkawt

21.2.2012

2

Cl - II  

27

Lalhmangaihzuali

PL Zohmingliana

8.5.2000

F

MR (80%)

Chaltlang

29.5.2009

5

Cl - II  

28

Lalhminghlua Hmar

John M.S.Tluanga

28.8.1999

M

MR (70%)

Zarkawt

20.1.2009

5

Cl - III  

29

Lalhminghlui

Lalhmunmawia

29.3.2004

F

MR (75%)

Republic

2.4.2013

1

Cl - II  

30

Lalhmingmawia

TC Lalthanvula

17.4.1999

M

MR (60%)

Tuikual North

13.3.2006

8

Pre-Vocational

31

Lalhmingmawii Ralte

Lalramzauva Ralte

27.1.1994

F

MR (85%)

Luangmual Vengthlang

17.6.1997

17

Pre-Vocational

32

Lalhmingsangi

Lalkhumtira

7.10.1997

F

MR (80%)

Sihphir

24.3.2008

6

Pre-Vocational

33

Lalhnehpuii

J. Vanlalhruaia

18.2.1999

F

MR (70%)

Khawrihnim

24.3.2008

6

Cl - II  

34

Lalhruaitluanga

Thanglunga

16.4.2001

M

MR (85%)

Chhinga Veng

23.1.2005

7

Pre-Vocational

35

Lalhruaizela

Thangsangmuan

4.6.2005

M

MR (60%)

Armed Veng

28.5.2012 

2

Cl - I  

36

Lalmalsawmi

C.Kaphranga

13.11.2000

F

MR (85%)

Sazep

2.4.2013

1

Cl - III   

37

Lalmawipuii

DL Thuamkunga

13.8.2005

M

MR (67%)

Bungkawn

2.4.2014

0

Cl - I  

38

Lalmuansanga

Lalrinliana

21.7.2003

M

Autic (70%)

Khatla

7.3.2012

2

Cl – II

39

Lalnunpuia

C. Lalthanzama

13.12.1985

M

MR (80%)

Electric Veng

19.2.2011

2

Pre-Vocational

40

Lalnuntluangi

Lalremtluanga

5.9.2002

F

M.R (95%)

Bethlehem

27.1.2005

7

Pre-Vocational

41

Lalparmawii

Lianchhunga

2.3.2003

F

MR (81%)

Saitual

2.4.2014

0

Cl - I  

42

Lalramchhana

Lalawmpuia

30.3.1992

M

MR (95%)

Bethlehem

5.4.2000

14

Pre-Vocational

43

Lalrinsanga

Lalthanchhunga

15.9.1995

M

MR (70%)

Bungkawn

17.1.2000

14

Pre-Vocational

44

Lalrinsanga

C. Lalsangluaia

6.4.1998

M

MR (75%)

Dinthar Tlang

2.2.2000

14

Pre-Vocational

45

Lalrintluanga Ralte

R.Lalrammawia

20.4.2003

M

MR (65%)

Thuampui

20.6.2012

2

Cl - II  

46

Lalrokimi

KV Lallianzuala

24.5.1997

F

MR (80%)

Mamit

12.2.2011

3

Cl - III  

47

Lalrothanga

Hrangkima

18.1.2004

M

MD (60%)

Dinthar

2.4.2014

0

Cl - I  

48

Lalruatfeli

David Lalfakzuala

6.11.2004

F

MR (60%)

Selesih

2.4.2013

1

Cl - I  

49

Lalruatkimi

P.C. Lalhnema

31.1.1999

F

MR (60%)

Chanmari W

15.4.2008

5

Cl – III  

50

Lalsangzuala

Kapsanga

17.2.2006

M

MR (71%)

Tanhril

2.4.2014

0

Cl - I  

51

Lalsanpuii

Lalthanmawia

30.4.2004

F

MR (85%)

Bawngkawn Chhim Veng

1.2.2009

4

Cl - I  

52

Lalthansanga

Mawizela

21.12.2005

M

MR (90%)

Zarkawt

3.4.2014

0

Cl - I  

53

Laltlanhlua

Lalrinmawia

22.6.2004

M

MR (75%)

Zotlang

5.4.2010

4

Cl - I  

54

Lorence Lalrinawma

Laltana

16.9.1995

M

MR (70%)

Electric Veng

10.2.2009

5

Pre-Vocational

55

Margaret Tingneimawii

J.K Touthang

11.6.2006

F

MR (60%)

Bungkawn Vengthar

 24.4.2013

1

Cl - II  

56

Mesac Lalchhanhima

C. Lalzarmawia

6.5.2002

M

M.R (60%)

Nursery Veng

17.1.2007

6

Cl - II  

57

Michael Ibungobi Signh

K.Joy Kishore Singh

21.7.1998

M

MR (65%)

Chanmari

21.2.12

2

Pre-Vocational

58

Monica Lawmnakimi

Pual B. Thanga

22.11.2004

F

MR (70%)

Electric Veng

12.2.2009

5

Cl - I  

59

Moses V.L. Nghaka

 Lalhmuchhuaka

19.12.2007

M

MR (65%)

Zemabawk

6.4.2009

5

Cl - I  

60

Nghakliansanga

Thangphuta

18.11.2005

M

MD (70%)

Tuirial

2.4.2014

0

Cl - I  

61

R. Lalremruata

R. Thangliana (L)

18.9.2006

M

MR (70%)

Electric Veng

5.8.2008

5

Cl - I  

62

R. Rodinsanga

Rohmingthanga

14.1.2000

M

MR (64%)

Luangmual Complex

17.1.2008

5

Cl - III  

63

Ruth L. Ruatfeli

R. Sangkima

16.9.2002

F

MR (60%)

Bethlehem

16.2.2007

6

Cl - II  

64

S. Malsawmtluanga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Lalrintluanga

17.1.2001

M

MR (90%)

Serchhip

20.5.2009

5

Cl - II  

65

Vanlalawmpuia

Vanhmingmawia

18.8.2003

M

MR (90%)

Bungkawn

16.1.2007

6

Cl - I  

66

Vanlalfela

MC.Lalthankima

26.6.2004

M

MR (85%)

Zonuam

23.6.2006

7

Cl - I  

67

Vanlalhmangaiha

H.Sanghnuna

14.10.2004

M

M.R (75%)

Biate

23.1.2012

2

Cl - II  

68

Vanlalrintlaka

K. Rosangzuala

17.10.2003

M

M.R (60%)

Venghnuai

29.8.2008

4

Cl - I  

69

Vanlalzami

F. Vanlalhluta

23.11.1993

F

MR (60%)

Sialsuk

20.1.2009

5

Pre-Vocational

70

Vinson Lalfamkima

Lalruatfela

28.1.2004

M

MR (58%)

Electric Veng

2.4.2013

1

Cl - I  

71

Zosangzuala

C. Lalvensanga

14.10.1999

M

MR (65%)

Chanmari

15.2.2008

4

 Pre-Vocational

Male: 45                      MR-68                         MD-2              Autic-1

Female: 26                                                                                                                                                                                          

Total: 71

   (Mrs. Chhingpuii)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Secretary

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

stay connected

Brigade Area, Bawngkawn, Aizawl, Mizoram 796014, IN

SSM - Gilead Special School

mob: +91 7005560895,

+91 9856894674

transparent

Latest news

Jan 18, 2013

Gilead Special School

The school and office opens from 8:00 a.m to 2:00 p.m.

Contact us